Categories

Contact Us

Jinan Shengtuo Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd
Add:Shandong Jinan High-tech No.59 Industry South Road,Jinan City, Shandong Province, China 250101
Tel:+86-531-88167719
Fax:+86-531-69951182
Pho:+8618769750205

E-mail:kevin@jstbearing.com

Pillow Block Bearing UCF 210 ASAHI FYH

Pillow Block Bearing UCF 210 ASAHI FYH

Pillow Block Bearing UCF 210 ASAHI FYH Bearing, Pillow Bearing, Pillow Block Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Pillow Block Bearing (UCF 210), Agriculture Machine Chain Ca650f4, Agriculture Machine Chain S32 S45 S5 S52 S55 Ca650 Ca550 Ca557 Ca550V Ca555 Ca2060h 38.4r 38.4vb S38 C208b 3320c 3325c 3340c 335 and so on.

Send InquiryChat Now

Product Details

Pillow Block Bearing UCF 210 ASAHI FYH

带座.jpg

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: ucf210

  • Separated: Unseparated

  • Rows Number: Single

  • Material: Bearing Steel

  • Trademark: YC

  • Specification: 204

  • HS Code: 84829900

  • Aligning: Aligning Bearing

  • Feature: Vacuum, Magnetically, Low Temperature, Corrosion Resistant, High Temperature, High Speed

  • Raceway: Straight Raceway

  • Bearing Block Model: FL

  • Transport Package: Non-Fumigation Wooden Box, by Air, by Ocean

  • Origin: China

Product Description

1.Specification of the mounted ball bearing units

1)Pillow block a are most extensively used among the bearing units:UCP,UCPE,UCAK and SBLP,SBLLP.These types are fixed to the shafts by means of the setscrews prepared in the innerring.

2)NAP,SALP and SALLP types are fixed to the shafts by the setscrews prepared in the eccentric locking collor.

3)UKP type is mounted to the shafts by use of adapter sleeves

4)Housing P200 series could be machined grooves on both sides to be mounted with metal covers for dust prevention and safty purpose.

2.The main products of our factory

- Cast iron pillow blocks

- Thermoplastic bearing housing

- All stainless steel mounted units.

- Accu-Grip Concentric lock Bearing Units(New!)

- Rod ends

- Spherical plain bearings

- Agriculture Bearings(Disc Harrow Bearings)

BearingmmhaebS1S2gwnBi
UCP2021530.212795381319146211.527.4
UCP2031730.212795381319146211.527.4
UCP2042033.312795381319146512.331
UCP2052536.5140105381319157114.334.1
UCP2063042.9165121481721178315.938.1
UCP2073547.6167127481721189317.542.9
UCP2084049.218413754172118981949.2
UCP2094554190146541721201061949.2
UCP2105057.2206159602025211141951.6
UCP2115563.52191716020252312622.255.6
UCP2126069.82411847020252513825.465.1
UCP2136576.22652037025292715125.465.1
UCP2147079.42662107225312715730.274.6
UCP2157582.62752177425312816333.377.8
UCP2168088.92922327825313017533.382.6
UCP2178595.231024783253132187034.185.7
UCP218901023272628827333320039.796


BearingmmaebiglzsnBi
UCFL202151139060151225.530.91211.527.4
UCFL203171139060151225.530.31211.527.4
UCFL204201139060151225.533.71212.331
UCFL20525130996816142735.81614.334.1
UCFL206301481178018143140.21615.938.1
UCFL207351611309019163444.41617.542.9
UCFL2084017514410021163651.2161949.2
UCFL2094518814810822183852.2191949.2


Bearingmmhaeb
UCC20215722011.527.4
UCC20317722011.527.4
UCC20420722012.331
UCC20525802214.334.1
UCC20630852715.938.1
UCC20735902817.542.9
UCC20840100301949.2
UCC20945110311949.2


Inquiry